Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Adults Solo female Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Импровизация Adults Solo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Adult Solo Open Class | 4 place | 11 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |
Импровизация Adult Solo Open Class | 5 place | 11 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Adult Solo female Open Class | 16 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
House Adult Solo Open Class | 4 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Mouss Sarr, 5 - Maude Monique |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dance show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина |
Импровизация Взрослые Solo Open Class | 7 place | 27 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
House Adult Solo Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo male Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Сергей Гаськов, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - Дарья Силкова, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Selina Jappee, 4 - Rosa Blom, 5 - Adrianna Patlaszynska |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Sheva, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Юлия Ахатова, 3 - Надежда Кашкан, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Дарья Силкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Solo | 1 place | 35 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Duo | 1 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Малая группа | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Смоляков Дмитрий |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Соло Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Ахатова Юлия, 3 - Воробьева Елена, 4 - Полях Павел, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Disco Dance Adult Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Серак Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Взрослые Solo Open Class | 13 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Андросова Ксения, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Андросова Ксения, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class | 1 place | 34 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Андросова Ксения, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 1 place | 18 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Ирина Данилюк |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Николай Проваторов, 2 - Mantas Svirkus, 3 - Юлия Ахатова, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |